Skip to content
Game Time Tonight

MLS schedule: games, times and TV channels

Upcoming MLS games with start times (ET) and what channel each one is on, plus the latest standings.

Upcoming games

Saturday, October 17, 2026

Sunday, October 18, 2026

Wednesday, October 21, 2026

Saturday, October 24, 2026

Standings

Eastern Conference

#TeamPTSGPWDLGD
1 Nashville SC 66292063+41
2 Inter Miami CF 522914105+20
3 New England Revolution 492915410+7
4 Chicago Fire FC 48291469+9
5 Charlotte FC 47301389+8
6 Philadelphia Union 463013710+13
7 Orlando City SC 382911513-15
8 Red Bull New York 362910613-15

Western Conference

#TeamPTSGPWDLGD
1 Vancouver Whitecaps 52291577+31
2 St. Louis CITY SC 51291496+16
3 FC Dallas 50291487+8
4 San Jose Earthquakes 47291388+10
5 Houston Dynamo FC 46291379+2
6 LAFC 45301299+15
7 Seattle Sounders FC 412911810+2
8 LA Galaxy 393010911-9

Full standings

Recent results